Antagna till Elitfotbollsgymnasiet

Antagna till Elitfotbollsgymnasiet

Födda 00

Rebecka Arnsteg Danielsson, Kallinge
Hugo Arvidsson; Knislinge
Philip Bengtsson Hörnebrant, Kristianstad
Kajsa Damgaard, Kristianstad
William Hejman, Bromölla
Hampus Holgersson, Karlshamn
Vilma Holm, Karlshamn
Stina Håkansson, Kallinge
Hanna Johansson, Ronneby
Linnéa Johansson, Ronneby
Pontus Jonsson, Jämjö
Jesper Jönsson Erlandsson, Fågelmara
Wilma Karlsson, Kyrkhult
Filip Nilsson, Kristianstad
Adam Petersson, Karlshamn
Ebba Rosengren, Sölvesborg
Hugo Strömberg, Tollarp
Elin Vaughan, Kallinge
Adam Åkerman, Karlshamn

Födda 99

Linus Andersson, Kristianstad
Matilda Beike, Karlshamn
Emma Björklund, Karlskrona
Linus Eriksson, Mjällby
Fanny Hiller, Sölvesborg
Jacob Karlsson, Jämshög
Moa Karlsson, Sölvesborg
Axel Lindberg Norén, Sölvesborg
Emma Magnusson, Ronneby
Måns Nilsson, Karlshamn
Per Olsson, Karlskrona
Jakob Ottosson, Mjällby
Philip Persson, Kristianstad
Yasmine Schuster Forsberg, Karlshamn
Nell Sjölin Jönsson, Tollarp
Karl Truedsson, Jämshög

födda 98

Axel Andersson, Karlshamn
Muhamed Bajrami, Kristianstad
Elias Brander, Karlskrona
Oscar Ekman, Karlskrona
Kassem El Hajj, Ronneby
Alfons Gadd, Sölvesborg
Jacob Gummesson, Ronneby
Niki Gustafsson, Asarum
Axel Jidorf, Åhus
Jonna Johansson, Ronneby
Melker Johansson, Karlskrona
William Johansson, Asarum
Maja Lundgren, Sölvesborg
Louise Möller Johnsson, Karlskrona
Vilma Ohnysson, Asarum
Rasmus Olsson, Kristianstad
Fabian Sandgren, Kristianstad
Ida Strand Svensson, Bromölla
Benjamin Strandqvist, Karlskrona

examinerade, födda 97

Philip Algotsson, Karlskrona
Tobias Block, Åhus
Kevin Carlsson, Kristianstad
Sebastian Carrblad, Åhus
My Hiller , Sölvesbrog
Adam Larsson, Olofström
Ludwig Lindberg, Karlshamn
Christian Martincu, Sölvesborg
Adi Nalic, Sölvesborg
Simon Ohlsson, Karlshamn
Philip Olsson, Karlskrona
Ellinor Persson, Bromölla
Julia Persson, Sölvesborg
Axel Rydén, Åhus
André Stjärnstrand, Bromölla
Oskar Svensson, Bromölla
Adi Terzic, Olofström
Milton Åstedt, Kristianstad

EXAMINERADE, födda 96

Albin Ekström, Hässleholm
André Edvinsson, Sölvesborg
André Reinoldsson, Åhus
Andreas Särnby, Karlshamn
Anton Magnusson, Sölvesborg
August Nilsson, Hässleholm
Ellen Svensson, Sölvesborg
Eric Björkander, Karlskrona
Felix Johansson, Bromölla
Frida Johnsson, Olofström
Hampus Strömgren, Karlshamn
Jiovani Landu Puati, Sölvesborg
Jonna Carlsson, Bromölla
Lisa Karlsson, Olofström
Lucas Strid, Bromölla
Rasmus Persson, Bromölla
Robin Nykvist, Karlshamn
William Andersson, Hässleholm

Examinerade, Födda 95

Robin Gustavsson, Karlshamn
Hampus Bergdahl, Karlshamn
Hannes Andersson, Karlshamn
Anton Jonsson, Karlshamn
Filip Tomas, Sölvesborg
Axel Nordberg, Sölvesborg
Anton Niemelä, Sölvesborg
Jesper Johansson, Ronneby
Jonathan Carlsson, Ronneby
Almedin Dzudanovic, Karlskrona
Edis Agelius, Olofström
Denny Lööv, Olofström
Robin Lööv, Olofström
Viktor Götesson, Bromölla
Daniel Nilsson, Bromölla
Elin Andersson, Sölvesborg
Lisa Gustavsson, Sölvesborg
Lova Hansson, Karlshamn
Johanna Jönsson, Ronneby
Elenore Larsson, Olofström

Gå direkt till:

 

FURULUNDSSKOLAN | YNDEVÄGEN 2 | 294 80 SÖLVESBORG

FURULUNDSSKOLAN.SE | FURULUND.EXPEDITION@SBKF.SE | 0456-81 66 60